1. Kolejka -
SC Miszkolc - Start Gniezno
GTŻ Grudziądz - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk - Marma Rzeszów
Unia Tarnów - PSŻ Poznań
RKM Rybnik - Kolejarz Rawicz
2. Kolejka -
PSŻ Poznań - SC Miszkolc
Marma Rzeszów - Unia Tarnów
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk
Start Gniezno - RKM Rybnik
Kolejarz Rawicz - GTŻ Grudziądz
3. Kolejka -
Unia Tarnów - SC Miszkolc
GTŻ Grudziądz - Marma Rzeszów
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - PSŻ Poznań
GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk -RKM Rybnik
Kolejarz Rawicz - Start Gniezno
4. Kolejka -
SC Miszkolc - RKM Rybnik
Marma Rzeszów - Kolejarz Rawicz
Start Gniezno - GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk
Unia Tarnów - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
PSŻ Poznań - GTŻ Grudziądz
5. Kolejka -
Kolejarz Rawicz - Unia Tarnów
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - SC Miszkolc
RKM Rybnik - Marma Rzeszów
GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk - PSŻ Poznań
GTŻ Grudziądz - Start Gniezno
6. Kolejka -
SC Miszkolc - Kolejarz Rawicz
Marma Rzeszów - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
PSŻ Poznań - Start Gniezno
Unia Tarnów - GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk
RKM Rybnik - GTŻ Grudziądz
7. Kolejka -
GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk - SC Miszkolc
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - RKM Rybnik
Kolejarz Rawicz - PSŻ Poznań
Start Gniezno - Marma Rzeszów
GTŻ Grudziądz - Unia Tarnów
8. Kolejka -
SC Miszkolc - Marma Rzeszów
Kolejarz Rawicz - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
PSŻ Poznań - RKM Rybnik
GTŻ Grudziądz - GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk
Unia Tarnów - Start Gniezno
9. Kolejka -
SC Miszkolc - GTŻ Grudziądz
Start Gniezno - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
RKM Rybnik - Unia Tarnów
Marma Rzeszów - PSŻ Poznań
GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk - Kolejarz Rawicz
10. Kolejka -
Start Gniezno - SC Miszkolc
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - GTŻ Grudziądz
Marma Rzeszów - GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk
PSŻ Poznań - Unia Tarnów
Kolejarz Rawicz - RKM Rybnik
11. Kolejka -
SC Miszkolc - PSŻ Poznań
Unia Tarnów - Marma Rzeszów
GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
RKM Rybnik - Start Gniezno
GTŻ Grudziądz - Kolejarz Rawicz
12. Kolejka -
SC Miszkolc - Unia Tarnów
Marma Rzeszów - GTŻ Grudziądz
PSŻ Poznań - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
RKM Rybnik - GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk
Start Gniezno - Kolejarz Rawicz
13. Kolejka -
RKM Rybnik - SC Miszkolc
Kolejarz Rawicz - Marma Rzeszów
GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk - Start Gniezno
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Unia Tarnów
GTŻ Grudziądz - PSŻ Poznań
14. Kolejka -
Unia Tarnów - Kolejarz Rawicz
SC Miszkolc - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Marma Rzeszów - RKM Rybnik
PSŻ Poznań - GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk
Start Gniezno - GTŻ Grudziądz
15. Kolejka -
Kolejarz Rawicz - SC Miszkolc
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Marma Rzeszów
Start Gniezno - PSŻ Poznań
GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk - Unia Tarnów
GTŻ Grudziądz - RKM Rybnik
16. Kolejka -
SC Miszkolc - GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk
RKM Rybnik - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
PSŻ Poznań - Kolejarz Rawicz
Marma Rzeszów - Start Gniezno
Unia Tarnów - GTŻ Grudziądz
17. Kolejka -
Marma Rzeszów - SC Miszkolc
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Kolejarz Rawicz
RKM Rybnik - PSŻ Poznań
GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk - GTŻ Grudziądz
Start Gniezno - Unia Tarnów
18. Kolejka -
GTŻ Grudziądz - SC Miszkolc
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Start Gniezno
Unia Tarnów - RKM Rybnik
PSŻ Poznań - Marma Rzeszów
Kolejarz Rawicz - GKŻ Lotos Gdańsk
Offline